Sizing guide

Men’s size chart

 XSSMLXLXXL
Chest cm84-8892-96100104-108112-116120-124
Waist cm72-7680-848892-96100-104108-112
Hip cm9093-9699-102105-108111-114117-120
       
Chest inch3334-3637-3941-42.544-45.547-49
Waist inch2830-31.533-34.536-37.539.5-4142.5-44
Hip inch35.536.5-3839-4041-42.543.5-4546-47.5

Women’s size chart

 XSSMLXL 
Chest cm808488-9294-98100-106 
Waist cm6468-7276-8084-8890-94 
Hip cm8892-96100-104108-112114-118 
       
Chest inch31.53334.5-3637-38.539.5-41.5 
Waist inch2527-28.530-31.533-34.535.5-37 
Hip inch34.536-3839.5-4142.5-4445-46.5